Download der Gruppen als PDF

pdfGruppeneinteilung 2017 / 201876.49 kB

pdfTrainingsplan 2017 / 201873.86 kB

Gruppe 1

Gabriela Korcheva, Lidia Krasnov, Nick Mendritzki, Lea Sophie Neubersch, Laura Sophie Ort, Melda Taliyan, (Hellweg,Hellweg) + neue Kinder

Gruppe 2

Liliana Gilla, Greta Heinke, Fiona Kirchberg, Maya Neumann, Annalena Ochodek, Lana Marie Schulz, Leona Clewer, Mia Dudek

Gruppe 3

Nola Zoe Babiel, Jasmin Bücken, Melina Eschenbach, Amelie Hirschelmann, Clara Kamps, Lina Sophie Olsen, Mia Pinna, Emily Räker, Pia Schlothmann , Angelika Wedisch, Lea Marie Stas

Gruppe:4

Anna Bunka, Vivien Degner, Helene Hellweg, Alicia Kowalczyk Borja, Klara Kraus, Lilian Marschallik, Joline Hanf

Gruppe 5

Maria Krasnov, Mia-June Ort, Kim Schirra, Sophie Schütt, Lea Skorupinski, Hayat Jade Taniyan, Mina Vahnenbruck, Julia Wohlann

Gruppe 6

Rafaela Bos, Alina Cufal, Marina Eckert, Julita Kesler, Emely Malsam, Hannah Möllenhoff, Sabrina Neumann, Sarah Piontek, Emily Polster, Emily Woroch

Gruppe 7

Jana Cervatis-Janßen, Inka Diederich, Mara Dittrich, Isabel Krisch, Antonia Kuhlmann, Celina Luja, Linda Sklarek, Sophie Pondelak, Leonie Piontek

Gruppe 8

Diana Eckert, Luca Grösch, Sandy Hartfelder, Luciana Lin, Laetitia Lin, Louis Verhaag, Maren Zimmermann, Anna Kleinophorst, Sarah Otto

Gruppe 9

Julina Kauschke, Emily Kristofic, Claudia Latusek, Luisa Mendritzki, Helen Wüstemann, Julia Zawadzki

Gruppe 10

Saskia Geerkens, Anna-Lena Möwius, Michelle Pauli, Nora Themann, Lena Uerschels

Gruppe 11 / 12

Elena Berger, Carolin Guderjahn, Lea Kiesow, Pia Rehpenning, Melina Rehpenning, Jule Schramm, Lena Schramm, Denise Pugliesi, Luana Weyers, Maxim Stiefel, Alissa Höhne, Annika Rüter, Anahita Peykan

Stand 31.08.2017

facebook link

Nächsten Termine

18Okt
Mittwoch, 18.10.2017
18:00 Uhr - 18:45 Uhr
Schnupperkurs Mittwoch
20Okt
Freitag, 20.10.2017
14:00 Uhr - 14:45 Uhr
Schnupperkurs Freitag
25Okt
Mittwoch, 25.10.2017
18:00 Uhr - 18:45 Uhr
Schnupperkurs Mittwoch
27Okt
Freitag, 27.10.2017
14:00 Uhr - 14:45 Uhr
Schnupperkurs Freitag
01Nov
Mittwoch, 01.11.2017
18:00 Uhr - 18:45 Uhr
Schnupperkurs Mittwoch
03Nov
Freitag, 03.11.2017
14:00 Uhr - 14:45 Uhr
Schnupperkurs Freitag
08Nov
Mittwoch, 08.11.2017
18:00 Uhr - 18:45 Uhr
Schnupperkurs Mittwoch
10Nov
Freitag, 10.11.2017
14:00 Uhr - 14:45 Uhr
Schnupperkurs Freitag
15Nov
Mittwoch, 15.11.2017
18:00 Uhr - 18:45 Uhr
Schnupperkurs Mittwoch
17Nov
Freitag, 17.11.2017
14:00 Uhr - 14:45 Uhr
Schnupperkurs Freitag